Web Server Statistics for boathousemarinenc.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.October 201819,7673.29%
2.September 20189,1861.52%
3.August 201821,3463.56%
4.July 201832,2505.37%
5.June 201824,7754.12%
6.May 201827,3334.54%
7.April 201821,8723.63%
8.March 201813,4282.23%
9.February 20188,2051.37%
10.January 20188,0331.33%
11.December 20175,6670.94%
12.November 20176,6461.10%
13.October 201710,0131.67%
14.September 201740,9786.81%
15.August 201753,1268.83%
16.July 201742,5417.8%
17.June 201743,6197.26%
18.May 201745,2897.53%
19.April 201735,1575.84%
20.March 201730,6605.10%
21.February 201722,6963.78%
22.January 20175,7160.96%
23.December 201616,1932.70%
24.November 201618,7243.11%
25.October 201620,5413.41%
26.September 201617,4742.90%

Most active month August 2017 : 53,126 requests handled.

Monthly average: 23124 requests handled.



This report was generated on October 21, 2018 05:41.
Report time frame September 11, 2016 00:18 to October 19, 2018 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13