Web Server Statistics for boathousemarinenc.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday111,79214.44%
2.Monday130,23516.83%
3.Tuesday133,00817.19%
4.Wednesday130,86116.91%
5.Thursday137,01017.70%
6.Friday129,48416.73%
7.Saturday1,4410.19%
 Total Weekdays660,59885.37%
 Total Weekend113,23314.63%


This report was generated on February 10, 2019 06:07.
Report time frame September 11, 2016 00:18 to February 8, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13