Web Server Statistics for boathousemarinenc.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday95,93414.14%
2.Monday114,59316.90%
3.Tuesday116,26617.14%
4.Wednesday115,24816.100%
5.Thursday123,08518.16%
6.Friday111,56416.46%
7.Saturday1,4410.21%
 Total Weekdays580,75685.64%
 Total Weekend97,37514.36%


This report was generated on December 16, 2018 06:07.
Report time frame September 11, 2016 00:18 to December 14, 2018 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13