Web Server Statistics for boathousemarinenc.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday84,30914.2%
2.Monday103,91817.29%
3.Tuesday106,37017.70%
4.Wednesday104,02317.30%
5.Thursday103,08717.14%
6.Friday98,08716.31%
7.Saturday1,4410.24%
 Total Weekdays515,48585.73%
 Total Weekend85,75014.27%


This report was generated on October 21, 2018 05:41.
Report time frame September 11, 2016 00:18 to October 19, 2018 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13