Web Server Statistics for boathousemarinenc.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday150,75715.1%
2.Monday167,92916.72%
3.Tuesday171,38317.7%
4.Wednesday169,70916.90%
5.Thursday175,61417.49%
6.Friday167,48116.68%
7.Saturday1,4410.14%
 Total Weekdays852,11684.84%
 Total Weekend152,19815.16%


This report was generated on May 26, 2019 06:08.
Report time frame September 11, 2016 00:18 to May 24, 2019 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13